Nauczyciele

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Stanowisko
1 Akonom Elżbieta nauczyciel
2 Bieława Dorota nauczyciel
3 Bilon Marcin nauczyciel
4 Brzezińska Hanna nauczyciel
5 Ciesielska Katarzyna nauczyciel
6 Cieślik Julita nauczyciel
7 Cieślik Renata bibliotekarz
8 Czerniawska Teresa nauczyciel
9 Dach Arkadiusz nauczyciel
10 Dębowa Agnieszka nauczyciel
11 Dzierla Małgorzata nauczyciel wdż, bibliotekarz
12 Eckert Anna bibliotekarz
13 Gąsieniec Izabela nauczyciel
14 Gnyszka Urszula nauczyciel
15 Godyń Aneta nauczyciel
16 Gorzelanna Ewa nauczyciel
17 Jankowska Beata nauczyciel
18 Jędrosz Renata nauczyciel
19 Jurewicz Ewa nauczyciel
20 Karpińska Agnieszka nauczyciel
21 Konopka Agnieszka nauczyciel oddziału przedszkolnego
22 Kaźmierczak Barbara nauczyciel, wychowawca świetlicy
23 Kiełbasa Elżbieta nauczyciel
24 Klocek Szymon dyrektor
25 Konstańczak Wioletta nauczyciel
26 Konsur Paweł nauczyciel
27 Koszelowska- Gajek Aleksandra pedagog
28 Kowalska Marzena nauczyciel
29 Kozar Czesława nauczyciel
30 Kożańska Lidia nauczyciel
31 Kucharska – Radkiewicz Iwona nauczyciel
32 Kwaśnicka Anna nauczyciel
33 Łazański Grzegorz nauczyciel
34 Łyżwińska Marta nauczyciel
35 Łyżwiński Bernard nauczyciel
36 Mackiewicz Mirosława nauczyciel
37 Madejska Mariola nauczyciel
38 Majewska- Kasprzak

Katarzyna

nauczyciel
39 Majewska-Modrzyk Małgorzata nauczyciel, wychowawca świetlicy
40 Malinowski Mariusz nauczyciel
41 Maniarska Monika nauczyciel
42 Merdas Liliana nauczyciel
43 Mieszkiel Agnieszka nauczyciel
44 Mikołajczyk Przemysław nauczyciel
45 Modrzyk Małgorzata nauczyciel
46 Modrzyk Romuald nauczyciel
47 Mużyło – Klocek Marta nauczyciel
48 Niesułowska Anna nauczyciel
49 Nocuń Aleksander nauczyciel
50 Opajdowska Arleta nauczyciel
51 Pająk Lilla nauczyciel, wicedyrektor
52 Pakos Agnieszka nauczyciel oddziału przedszkolnego
53 Paluszak Dorota nauczyciel
54 Paterka Maciej nauczyciel
55 Płocińska-Bilon Agnieszka nauczyciel
56 Prisacari Justyna nauczyciel
57 Puchalski Mieczysław nauczyciel
58 Pustkowiak Jolanta nauczyciel
59 Rakowska Bożena nauczyciel
60 Rakowska – Kłos Monika nauczyciel
61 Rogińska Aleksandra nauczyciel
62 Samociak Wioletta nauczyciel
63 Skiba Tomasz nauczyciel
64 Sokołowska Lidia nauczyciel
65 Sójka Karolina nauczyciel
66 Stasik Wojciech nauczyciel
67 Stefanowicz Marlena nauczyciel
68 Stawiarz Katarzyna nauczyciel
69 Stojańska Katarzyna nauczyciel oddziału przedszkolnego
70 Sulek Sylwia nauczyciel
71 Sułkowska- Krzyżanowska Agnieszka nauczyciel
72 Szponar Ewa pedagog
73 Szymańska Anna nauczyciel
74 Tomońska- Malinowska Joanna nauczyciel
75 Twardowska Marta logopeda, pedagog
76 Waligóra Beata nauczyciel
77 Wesołowska Agnieszka nauczyciel
78 Wieczorek Dorota nauczyciel
79 Wieczorek Małgorzata nauczyciel
80 Zamolska Krystyna nauczyciel
81 Zarzeczny Grażyna pedagog
82 Zawartowska Aleksandra nauczyciel
83 Zjawin Krzysztof nauczyciel
84 Żok Elżbieta nauczyciel

 

Samorząd Uczniowski

Gazetka Szkolna

Projekt „Dasz Radę”

Matematyka bez granic

SOS Siatkarski Ośrodek Szkolny

Patron szkoły

Certyfikaty